nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sainikpuri Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sainikpuri Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapra - Saket Road

Independent House, Saket colony, near borala convenstion center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kapra - Saket Road1/45
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, shree yuga enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sainikpuri 1/18
North-West

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dammaiguda,

Independent House, , Sai Baba Nagar Colony, near TSSPDCL office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Township, Saket, near Kshipra Prasada Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In *********** Sai Baba Nagar Colony, Ambedkar Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103, India

Independent House, near ustad restarent and lucky bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Secunderabad

Standalone Building, Sai Priya Colony near POOJA WINES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, Sai Priya Colony near TSSPDCL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, Sai Nagar, near Pooja Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹11,833 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In K Ntowers For Sale In Saket Town Ship

k ntowers  K.N. Towers-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kapra

Independent House, Sai Baba Nagar Colony NEAR Mallanna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saket Kosala For Sale In Sainikpuri

Saket Kosala  Kosala Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dammaiguda

Independent House, Sai Baba Nagar Colony,near POCHAMMA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saket Phase 2

Independent House, Road Number 15 , varla convention center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raghava Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Saket

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,852 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sainikpuri

Independent House, Saket Town ship, near Dhanalaxmi Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saket Town Ship

Independent House, Phase.2, near Dhanalaxmi Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹5,387 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,455 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saket Pranaam, Kapra For Sale In Kapra

Saket Pranaam, Kapra  AS Rao Nagar, Kapra, Hyderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fhwh+4p6, Saket Rd, Sai Priya Colony, Kapra, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103, India

Independent House, Saket, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saket Township For Sale In Kapra

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Villa In Saket Township For Sale In Kapra

Saket Township  Saket Township road 12 lane no 28
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saket

Independent House, opposite to Vorla Conventions, kapra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saket Colony Phase 2

Independent House, opposite lane to vorla function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/40
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saket

Independent House, Kapra - Saket Rd near Vorla Conventions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,582 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saket Colony 500062

Independent House, vorla enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹5,577 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saket

Independent House, Kapra - Saket Rd NEAR Vorla Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saket Colony

Independent House, Street No:22 PHASE NO:3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In ********** 1********** Sai Baba Nagar Colony, Ambedkar Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103, India

Independent House, near masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sai ram nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Sai ram nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sai ram nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sai ram nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sai ram nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.