nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pandav Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pandav Nagar Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, Block E Pandav Nagar Road, near Delhi police apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pandav Nagar1/7
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Independent House, F-205, Shop No, 3, Samaspur Rd, F Block, Block F,near,Negi Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,009 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Pandav Nagar1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Blue Dart Express Limited near Gali Number 3, F Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Pandav Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality HospitalNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station
1.4 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Shri 1008 Shantinath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone building, Gali Number 1, Block F Near Anand Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Block C Near Shri 1008 Shantinath Digambar Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, 25, Block C, Pandav Nagar, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,841 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In C Block For Sale In Pandav Nagar C Block

Block C, Pandav Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹11,826 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Block s, near Shri 1008 Shantinath Digambar Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Block C Near Shri 1008 Shantinath Digambar Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

standalone building, Block C, near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, Block C, near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Independent House, Block F, near Durga Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South-East
1.4 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Independent House, Block S, near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Radha Krishna Temple

Independent House, C block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, S Block near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Independent House, Block C Near Radha Krishna Temple Patparganj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Pandav Nagar

J78M+QQG, Block C, Pandav Nagar near Radha Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patparganj

Standalone Building, Pandav Nagar, Block C Near Radha Krishna Temple Patparganj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, near radha krishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone building, near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from Akshardham
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In IboReady to Move Flats For Sale In Bela Rd

Mayur Vihar near East Delhi public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Standalone Building, Block F Near East Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Nagar

Block F Near East Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹9,606 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Independent House, Chatan Jain Marg, opp. UNA ENCLAVE, Block F, near Ahlcon International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,579 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Independent House, Chatan Jain Marg Block F,pandavnagar near Ahlcon International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,586 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Samaspur road?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Samaspur road’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Samaspur road ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Samaspur road?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Samaspur road, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.