nbrank,desc

79 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 150 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 150 Noida for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Nest For Sale In Godrej Nest

on Pusta Road, Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,034 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Nest For Sale  In Godrej Nest1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopJaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tata Eureka Park For Sale In Sector 150

Tata Eureka Park  Tata Eureka Park Near City Center 150, Shiv Narayan Harsana G, Sector 150, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,619 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tata Eureka Park For Sale  In Sector 1501/3
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopTwin Towers Inn - Unit Of Zero2Z GroupYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Golf Address For Sale In Sector 150

Antriksh Golf Address  Antriksh Golf Address
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco The Greens, Sector 150 For Sale In Buddha Farms

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,994 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

Tata Eureka Park  Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Tata Eureka Park  Tata Eureka Sector 150
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,063 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gautam Buddha University HelipadNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopTwin Towers Inn - Unit Of Zero2Z GroupYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco The Greens For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,434 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankGalgotia College Of Engg & Technology Bus StopKar'c Pro Fitness GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,730 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,230 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tata Eureka Park For Sale In Sector 150

Tata Eureka Park  CF9P+HFM Eureka Park, SC 02/A1, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201312
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,746 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹11,636 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Nest And Nurture Sector 150 Noida For Sale In Shiv Narayan Harsanna G Road

Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Nest For Sale In Godrej Nest, Noida

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Pristine For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Pristine  Sports City, Sector 150, Noida-Greater Noida Expy,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,429 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Live By The Greens For Sale In Sector 150

Eldeco Live by the Greens  Sector 150 Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,533 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Tata Eureka Park  Tata Eureka Park Sector 150 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

Tata Eureka Park  Pushta Rd, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eldeco Live By The Greens For Sale In Sector 150

Eldeco Live by the Greens  SC-02/A9, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,313 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,062 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Pristine For Sale In Cffm+cqw, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201312, India

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportNainital BankBeta 1Jaypee AtlanticYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,230 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Le Grandiose For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ats Pious Orchards For Sale In Sector 150

ATS Pious Orchards   , near Shiv Narayan Harsana G, Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201312, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 150?

Presently, there are approximately 79 ready to move flats in Sector 150’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 150 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 150?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 150, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.