nbrank,desc

27 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 22 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 22 Noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Greater Noida Sector2

Eros Sampoornam  near ek maurty chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Eros Sampoornam For Sale  In Greater Noida Sector21/2
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 22

Eros Sampoornam  Graater noida, Sector-2, west, Patwari, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eros Sampoornam For Sale  In Sector 221/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Patwari

eros sampoornam  sector 2, near Eros sampoornam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Front of Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Near Purana Shiv Mandir and Income Tax Office Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, Block C, Near Radha Public School Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,822 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Y3-1703,eros Sampoornam For Sale In Eros Sampoornam

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Raghunathpur, Near Aru-Ansh Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, Block G, near Sri Siddh Baba Balak Nath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Patwari

Eros Sampoornam  Sector 2, Plot No GH-01 West, Patwari, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,295 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Tulsi Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹13,036 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22 Block G Rd

Independent House, E31 sector22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹13,857 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, Sector 22 Block I Rd, near Shiv Mandir Sec-22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 22

Block F near Mamta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Block C near C Block Bharat Ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Chora Sadatpur, Block E, near Somerville School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹19,956 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sec 22d

Standalone Building, near ajnara,GH-04/2, Sec, 22D, Yamuna Expy, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 2

Eros Sampoornam  130, Mtr Road, Noida Phase-2, Eros Sampoornam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Block J Rd near Sunshine PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,665 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 5

Independent House, Chora Sadatpur,NEAR Somerville School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Chora Sadatpur near Citizen Co-operative Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, block c near ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹34,025 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sec 22 Mungfali Shop

Independent House, Chora Sadatpur near Vidya Devi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, E-296b, Sector 22,near Mamta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 22?

Presently, there are approximately 27 ready to move flats in Sector 22’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 22 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 22?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 22, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.