nbrank,desc

6 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bowenpally Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bowenpally Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vamshi Enclave Apa For Sale In Bowenpally

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vamshi Enclave Apa For Sale  In Bowenpally
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srinivasa Towers Bowenpally, Bowenpally For Sale In Bowenpally

Srinivasa Towers Bowenpally, Bowenpally  Brig Syed Road, Panchavati Colony, Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Towers Bowenpally, Bowenpally For Sale  In Bowenpally
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhe Radhe For Sale In Bowenpally

Tar Bund, near Shree Tadbund Veeranjaneya Swami Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sikh Village

Independent House, sikh main road near Shri Bherulal Ranka S S Jain School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,079 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rocky Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bowenpally

16,17, Lic Officers Colony, Sikh Village, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, telephone Colony,NEAR Konda Pochamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, Bowenpally near Delhi Public School secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bowenpally 1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, Sikh Rd near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tech And Corner For Sale In Bowenpally

tech and corner  Sikh Rd beside Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samyukta Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Habsiguda

Samyukta Apartments  Samyukta Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prashabti Nilayam For Sale In Old Bowenpally

FF5R+QMC, KYR Complex, Sikh Rd, Wahab Nagar, Sikh Village, Gunrock Enclave near near Diamond Point Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Parkview Enclave For Sale In Bowenpally

Parkview Enclave  Manovikas Nagar, near National Institute for the Empowerment of Persons with Intellectual Disabilities
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹13,130 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,760 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Tirumala Towers For Sale In Bowenpally

Sri Tirumala Towers  Manovikas Nagar, Secunderabad NEAR National Institute for the Mentally Handicapped
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gunrock Enclave

Independent House, close to mudfort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹26,364 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ranga Reddy Towers For Sale In Gunrock Enclave

Ranga Reddy Towers  Ranga Reddy Towers, Staff Rd, Sitaram Nagar, Gunrock Enclave, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ranga Reddy Towers For Sale In Diamond Point

Ranga Reddy Towers  Mudfort, FF6V+76F, Staff Rd, Sikh Village, Gunrock Enclave, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prithvi Reba Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bowenpally

Prithvi Reba Apartment  Sikh Rd, Wahab Nagar, Sikh Village, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,130 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Icrisat For Sale In Bowenpally

ICRISAT  15, ICRISAT Colony Phase-2 Main Rd, Ramgopal Enclave, Dubai Gate, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana, 500011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,045 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Icrisat Colony, Bowenpally

Independent House, Icrisat colony Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.89 Crores
₹24,450 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, Icrisat Colony, near diamond point
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.49 Crores
₹23,508 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gunrock Enclave

Independent House, Wahab Nagar Near Rehaboath Baptist Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹19,293 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, Icrisat Colony, Bowenpally, near Shri Pallavi Anand Tennis Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹17,040 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,142 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Bowenpally

Independent House, 10, Trillinga Colony, Panchavati Colony, New Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500009 ,Near Subregistrar office - Bowenpally - Wills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Bowenpally

Independent House, , Hanumanji Colony near Office of the Sub Registrar of Assurances & Marriage Officer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, Hanumanji Colony near Office of the Sub Registrar of Assurances & Marriage Officer, Maredpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.89 Crores
₹30,524 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Svr Homes For Sale In Bowenpally

Panchavati Colony near K1 IDENTITY APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avigna For Sale In New Bowenpally

Trillinga Colony, Near Sub- Register Bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sikh Village

Independent House, Sikh Village 'X' Road, Near Masthana Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,938 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sikh Village

Independent House, Near Mastan HOtel, Maharaja colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.44 Crores
₹27,180 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
1.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panchavati Colony

Independent House, Near New Bowenpally Registrar office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsS R Nagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tar Bund

Independent House, near Sri Tadbund Veeranjaneya Swamy Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sikh road?

Presently, there are approximately 6 ready to move flats in Sikh road’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sikh road ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sikh road?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sikh road, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.