nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Pratap Vihar Ghaziabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Pratap Vihar Ghaziabad for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Mawai Rd Near Dominos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Pratap Vihar1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, Sector -12 near Domino's Pizza | Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Pratap Vihar1/17
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Standalone Building, Sector 12 Near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gda Lig Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Vijay Nagar, Near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹1,867 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, block n near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Sector 12 near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Sector-12 Near Telephone Exchange, Sector-12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Standalone Building, near to BSNL Exchange Office, Near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Standalone Building, Mawai Road near Jeevan Lok Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gda Ready to Move Flats Pratap Vihar Super Mig For Sale In Jcx9+323 D Block Sector-12 Park 3, Mirzapur, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India

pratap vihar H block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gda Flats Pratap Vihar Super Mig For Sale  In Jcx9+323 D Block Sector-12 Park 3, Mirzapur, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone Building, Pratap Vihar near Jeevan Lok Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

standalone building, M Block Near jeevan lok hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

standalone building, Advocate Colony ,Sector 12, near Kilkari Children Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mangalam For Sale In Sec-12

Pratap Vihar near New Rainbow Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, Sector 12, near Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, Sec-12 NEAR New Rainbow Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, Sector 12, Advocate Colony near DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Pratap Vihar

gda flats  Santosh Nagar Near Santosh Institute of Allied Health Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gda Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 432, Mirzapur, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India

gda apartment  Sai Baba Mandir road near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, Sector 12 near DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kunal Residency For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Kunal Residency  P block near DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Society For Sale In M Block Pratap Vihar Sector 12

DAV School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Sector 12 near DAV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,353 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

standalone building, Mirzapur near Golden Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jda Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Sector 12, Mata Colony near Purana Shiv Mandir, Shri Balaji (Hanuman) Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Standalone Building, Sector 12,near DAV Public School, Pratap Vihar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,976 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bahrampur

Independent House, Rahul vihar 2 near New SK OYO Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, Sector 12, Mirzapur, near Santosh Medical And Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/7

L -76, Sec-12, Pratap Vihar, Near Bank of Baroda,Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhim Nagar

Independent House, yogita Public Jr. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹767 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Vihar

Independent House, near dayal public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Divyansh Onyx For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Divyansh Onyx For Sale In Shahpur Bamheta

Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹7,983 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Teacher colony?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Teacher colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Teacher colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Teacher colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Teacher colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.