nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Telephone Colony Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Telephone Colony Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, dwaraka nagar phase 1 street no 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Chengicherla1/4
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Vivek Nagar Colony, Landmark - Tirupati Reddy Water Plant, Venkata Sai Nagar, Sai Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,376 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Boduppal1/17
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Vivek Nagar Colony near Shree Annapurna Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, Venkata Sai Nagar, near Bhavani Tailors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,005 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Venkatsai Nagar near Vihaan Paly Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar Rd near MERIDIAN SCHOOL UPPAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,361 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,798 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Chengicherla
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Medipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, Medipally near MERIDIAN SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Chengicherla
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar Rd, Near MERIDIAN SCHOOL UPPAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Survey No 73, CJF2+JV6, Adarsh Nagar Rd, near Medipally, Chengicherla near MERIDIAN SCHOOL UPPAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, Adarsh Nagar Rd near MERIDIAN SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, MERIDIAN SCHOOL back side gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, LOLONY, ECTURERS near bangaru maisamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Hanuman Nagar near Lecturers colony park academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

4+ BHK Villa For Sale In Boduppal

standalone building, lecturers colny
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹2,422 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, Unnamed Road Telephone Colony Rd, Buddha Nagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500098 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Ram Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chengicherla

SaiNagar Colony near MAA RUCHI AMRUTTULYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MedipallyENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandSri Krishna TheatreChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Lecturers Colony, Near Ganesh Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, near Jagadeeshwar nilayam,sree laxmi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,325 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal,

Independent House, Srilaxmi Nagar near Sri Lakshmi Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vahini Constructions For Sale In Boduppal

Reddy Colony Group of Houses, 1, Street Number 5, Yadadri Colony, West Hanuman Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Buddha Nagar,

Independent House, NIN Colony near Sudheeksha kids pre school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, West Hanuman Nagar near NIN Colony Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Hanuman Nagar near VENKATA SAI PHARMACEUTICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nin Colony Park

Independent House, water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nin Colony Park

Independent House, NIN COLONY, BODUPPAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nin Colony Road Number 6

Near Smile beauty parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, near Sneha chicken center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal Ambedkar S...

Independent House, Jayashankar Colony street no. 2 /bommak shankaraiah convention hall/boduppal.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7,000
₹7 per sq.ft.
40/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Street no 6, sidhivinayak chittari nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nin Colony Bus Stop

Independent House, road no5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Venkata sai nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Venkata sai nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Venkata sai nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Venkata sai nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Venkata sai nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.