nbrank,desc

14 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Shahdara Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Shahdara Delhi for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

standalone building, Vijay Park near Little Flowers Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Yamuna Vihar
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalDilshad Garden
1.5 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone building, Gali Number 18 , Behind Madina Masjid Vijay Park Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shahdara1/8
Don't Know
1.5 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats Shahdara For Sale In Shahdara

DDA Flats Shahdara  Government Boys Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseHarsh viharAims HospitalDilshad Garden
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aryan Appartment For Sale In Mohan Puri

EDMC-Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,843 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShahdara

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Maujpur, near fitness plus gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Noor E Ilahi

Independent House, china bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,115 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Maujpur Main Rd near Govt. Girls' Senior Secondary School, Vijay Park, Maujpur, Delhi, 110053.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In D-20 For Sale In Mohan Puri

Gali no.10 near minara masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
2.0 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Shri Diwan Singh Nayal Marg, Maujpur near Tayyaba Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,868 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Vijaypark near Little Flowers Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,051 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

Standalone Building, Vijay Park near Mother Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,682 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone building, Noor Ilahi, Yamuna Vihar, near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Pam Filling Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

Standalone Building, Vijay Park near Mother Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Yamuna Vihar near Bharat Petroleum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijay Park Road

Independent House, Govt School Mohanpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.5 Lacs
₹4,611 per sq.ft.
23,785/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Vijay Park Road1/4

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Asha Ram Tyagi Marg near Maujpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Shahdara1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Yamuna Vihar,near Shiv Sadhna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, near Shiv Sadhna Mandir Ymuna Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹38,911 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
257 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
1.5 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pandav Street

Independent House, Holi Chowk, near Smoky Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹44,944 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalDilshad Garden
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maujpur

Standalone Building, Main Durga Gali Number 2,near Shri Khatu Shyam Mandir(Maujpur Dham)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yamuna Vihar, Shahdara

Standalone Building, maujpur near Le Diamonds' Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.5 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

Standalone Building, Block C Near Le Diamonds' Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
1.5 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Atul Marg near Gyandeep Vidya Bhawan Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseHarsh viharAims HospitalShahdara

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara,

Independent House, Yamuna Vihar, Atul Marg, near Gyandeep Vidya Bhawan Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Yamuna Vihar near Gyandeep Vidya Bhawan Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
1.5 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Maujpur Chowk near Maujpur metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,558 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

Block C Near Govt. boys. sr. sec. school no. 1 block C yamuna viharGovt. boys. sr. sec. school no. 1 block C yamuna vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWelcome Metro StationHarsh viharAims HospitalShahdara

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Standalone Building, Arjun mohalla, Maujpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,139 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.4 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, Yamuna Vihar,Near The Professional English
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rwa Yamuna Vihar Block C12 For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

RWA Yamuna Vihar Block C12  Yamuna Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maujpur

Standalone building, Krishna Gali near Adarsh Brahma Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yamuna Vihar, Shahdara

Standalone Building, 5, Block C, Yamuna Vihar, near navjeevan adarsh public senior school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maujpur

Independent House, Vijay Park Road near Dev Medicose
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

Independent House, North Ghonda, near Sheeshe Waali Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymAims HospitalCivil Lines

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Maujpur

Shahdara near Maujpur-Babarpur metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shahdara

standalone building, green field school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yamuna Vihar

standalone building, bhagawan shree parushrum rd,near Government Boys Sr. Sec. School No .2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.0 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maujpur

Independent House, Ram Chander Gali near Maujpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.3 km from Zafarabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shahdara

Bhagwan Shree Parshuram Rd, near Government Boys Sr. Sec. School No .2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Vijay park?

Presently, there are approximately 14 ready to move flats in Vijay park’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Vijay park ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vijay park?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vijay park, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.