nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Arjun Nagar Gurgaon | Ready to Move in Apartments in Arjun Nagar Gurgaon for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surya Homes For Sale In Vir Nagar

Surya homes   Sector 11 near Santosh Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Surya Homes  For Sale  In Vir Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basai Village

Independent House, arjun nagar near lal speciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, Model Town, near The Makeover Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 111/2
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Vir nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Vir nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Vir nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vir nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vir nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.