nbrank,desc

6 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Balapur Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Balapur Hyderabad for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur,

Independent House, Yelmati Nagar near SRI RAMALINGESHWARA SWAMY TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹2,947 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
4,750 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Balapur,
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie‌ Theatre

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Raghu homes colony Near Balapur Kuruma Sangham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Balapur1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraBalapur X RoadGladiator Fitness StudioOwaisi Hospital & Research CentreSuper Movie? Theatre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Venugopala Swamy Temple Rd, Weaker Section Colony, Balapur, Near Hindu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Yelmati Nagar near YBR Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, near bada ganesh mandappam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yelmati Nagar

Independent House, balapur near jagadeesh kirana store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, ZPHS balapur 8G53+H3M Yelmati Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Yelmati Naga near Gleam The School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,402 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Balapur1/10

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Standalone Building, Sri Sai nagar colony Near Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,752 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Yelmati Nagar near Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, balapur pochama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, RCI Rd, Near Edify World School, Balapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Water Tank Rd, Near Balapur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,556 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, MLR,COLONY, MEERPET near icici bank , satyam international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Ganesh chowk near Raghu homes colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Balapur main road near Sri Vidya Ganapathi Devalayam(Temple)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, locality colony area near Sri Vidya Ganapathi Devalayam(Temple)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Nabil Colony Near Nakshatra Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹8,867 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Yelmati Nagar, Near Balapur Ganesh Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Manasani Colony near Chavan Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Metro Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Metro apartment   metro city near Bala Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, BALAPUR X Road , Subhodaya Nagar Near Omsai Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Independent House, Balapur Rd, Janpriya Nagar, near Bala Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, 8F7W+Q9F, Balapur Rd, Janpriya Nagar, Kanchan Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Metro Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Balapur

METRO APARTMENTS  Balapur Rd near BALA GARDEN FUNCTION HALL,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Balapur Rd, Near Bala Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, bilal colony near Bala Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹4,733 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,860 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Metro Appartments For Sale In Kanchan Bagh

Balapur Rd, Janpriya Nagar, near Bala Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,292 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balapur

Independent House, Green city Rd Near Bala Garden Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,603 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,064 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Yelmati nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 6 ready to move flats in Yelmati nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Yelmati nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Yelmati nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Yelmati nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.