Shop in Garden City, Tulip 1 , Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Greater Noida for Rent
Gurden city bisarakh gretar noida,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
195 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From