Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Anajpur, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Ramoji Film City Main Rd, Hyderabad for Rent
Ramoji film city, Near Masjid-e-Shareef ??????? - ? - ?????, Ramoji film city, Near Masjid-e-Shareef
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Ramoji film city main rd, Union bank of India
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Ramoji film city main rd, Union bank of India
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Abdullahpurmet, Katamaiah Temple
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
121 sqft₹28.93 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Kanakadurga Nagar , near SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOL, SRI CHAITANYA TECHNO SCHOOL
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Rice Mill Rd, , Reddy's Fresh Chicken
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
rice mill rd , near Sub Registrar Office Abdullahpur
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
137 sqft₹218.98 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
pune -machilipatnam hwy , BVS Mandi Restaurant
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
pune -machilipatnam hwy , BVS Mandi Restaurant
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Rangareddy, Andhrapradesh
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹220.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Apollo Pharmacy near Met Bawarchi,
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Abdullapurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Amma Food Court, Amma Food Court
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
abdullappurmet rd, BHAVANI HOTEL VEG & NON
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Abdullahpurmet rd , Jangamma Kirana General Store
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹175.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Abdullahpurmet, near Jangamma Kirana General Store,
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
hyd - suryapet hwy near SRI SRI SRI RAJA RAJESHWARI INTERNET AND CUSTOMER SERVICE POINT,
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Abdullahpurmet near Abdullahpurmet, Abdullahpurmet
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Ramoji Film City, Hyderabad for Rent
Ramoji film city, Near Masjid-e-Shareef , Ramoji film city, Near Masjid-e-Shareef
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Gravity Food Land opp, VVM Grand Banquet Hall
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
275 sqft₹363.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
Abdullahpurmet, parusharam TEMPLE
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mazidpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Bharat Petroleum - Sai Nikhila Enterprises Petrol Pump, Bharat Petroleum - Sai Nikhila Enterprises Petrol Pump
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Abdullapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Abdullahpurmet, Brilliant Group Of Institutions
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad for Rent
ucky Kirana and General Store H, No, SIRI NILAYAM 1-71, , ucky Kirana and General Store H, No, SIRI NILAYAM 1-71,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
304 sqft₹65.79 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Uppaguda, Hyderabad for Rent
near sai baba ngara , Prabhat Janeya Swami dev
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
anjapur, Sadashiva international school
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties