Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Ballur, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Attibele Tvs Cross, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal Main Road, Near Royal Ceramics
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,534 sqft₹15.30 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Jn of, Anekal Rd, Attibele, Karnataka 562107, Amma bakery and sweets
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
Bangalore Main Road,, near Srinidhi Vaibhava
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Attibele Toll, RAAS MADINA HOTEL
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
380 sqft₹52.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kuvempu Nagar,, Bangalore for Rent
Attibele - Anekal Rd, Dakshina Kashi Sri Beereshwara temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
480 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 23/2, Kg Halli, D' Souza Layout, Sampangi Rama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India, Bangalore for Rent
Rayyan Arish Mansion, Adjacent to Masjid E Ayesha
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
185 sqft₹37.84 per Sq.Ft.
Attibele,, ICICI Bank LTD,
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
SLV Plaza, Anekal Main Road, ICICI Bank LTD, Attibele- Branch & ATM
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Shop in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
Attibele -Anekal Rd, Sai Medicals & General Stores
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
256 sqft₹78.13 per Sq.Ft.
Hosur main Rd, N R Hospital
₹ 34,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
648 sqft₹52.47 per Sq.Ft.
Ambedkar st, Shri Chennakeshwara Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Hosur main rd , Ananda Honda Attibele
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anekal , Bangalore for Rent
lakshminaryana building, Attibele - Anekal Rd, , shanthappa hotel
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
288 sqft₹34.72 per Sq.Ft.
Attibele main Road, near yellama temple
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
105 sqft₹571.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
manchenahalli attibele road, St Philomenas High School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal Rd Attibele opposite panchayath office, Grand Kabab Mehal
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Attibele, Murali Jewellers
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹54.17 per Sq.Ft.
Anekal Rd, TVS - Balakrishna Motors
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
Attibele-Anekal Rd, , ATTIBELE SCANS AND DIAGNOSTIC CENTER
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹113.64 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
chennekothapalli rd, Sri Sidlu Basappa Nanjamanni Kalyana Mamtapa
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹36.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
Attibele Industrial Area,, Government Boys School
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Giddenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
D-132, 10th Cross, Giddenahalli, Dharma Apotex Home
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Attibele, UPKAR SOLITAIRE
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Attibele,, UPKAR SOLITAIRE
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Attibele, Bangalore for Rent
Chennekothapalli Rd, opposite Police Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties