Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Chikka basti, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Smv Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block near Chikka Basti, Chikka Basti
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ramsandra, Bangalore for Rent
SMV Layout, near shanimahathmana temple Chikkabasthi, shanimahathmana temple Chikkabasthi
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Ramasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Chikka Basti,, shanimahathmana temple Chikkabasthi
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Smv Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, shanimahathmana temple Chikkabasthi
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chikkabasti, Bangalore for Rent
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout , near shanimahathmana temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sonnenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kenchanapura Rd, , near Shree Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sonnenahalli , Bangalore for Rent
Dodda Basti, maruti nagar , Skanda School and PU College
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Jnana Ganga Nagar,, Bangalore for Rent
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout , near Sri Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in 2272, Smv Layout 4th Block Rd, Bangalore for Rent
smv layout 4th block, Kengeri, Apollo diagnostics, doddabasti bus stand
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sonnenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Maruthi Nagar, , Near Karnataka Medical and General Store
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹5.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Basettihalli , Bangalore for Rent
SMV Layout, Sri Panchamukhi Anjaneya Swamy Devasthana
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹27.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sonnenahalli, Bangalore for Rent
3rd Block, Nammoora Thindi
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Dodda Basti, Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout, Smv Layout, Bangalore for Rent
56, sonnenahalli circle Sir M V layout 3rd blk, NPS main gate SCHOOL ROAD
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹69.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Ramasandra, Bangalore for Rent
SMV Layout, Vindhya medical and general store
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sonnenahalli, GOODLIFE PHARMA
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
Sonnenahalli, Udupi Cafe
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Maruthi Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
maruthinagar circle , near Raj Aquarium
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout, , Bangalore for Rent
2305, 3rd Block, Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout, , 2441, Behind Nammoora Thindi Hotel
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout, , Bangalore for Rent
3rd Block, Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout, , Nammoora Thindi
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Visvesvaraya Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Visvesvaraya layout 3rd block , Nammoora Thindi
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Yeshwanthpur , Bangalore for Rent
100 Feet Road, near Sri Chaitanya Techno School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ullal, Bangalore for Rent
100 Feet Road , near Sri Chaitanya Techno School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
145 sqft₹41.38 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Sir M Vishveshwaraiah Layout, Bangalore for Rent
Ullal Village,Near 100 Feet Road Yeshwanthpur Hobli North, Taluk, Sri Chaitanya Techno School
₹ 5,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Manganahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Manganahalli Main rd, , Sri Chaitanya Techno School
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹13.00 per Sq.Ft.
Vishveswaraya Layout, MUBASIRA STORE
₹ 2.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties