Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Chikkavaderapura, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
2nd ln, near Samruddhi
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, LJ Iyengar's Bakery
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, LJ Iyengar's Bakery
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
07-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Thigala Chowdadenahalli,, Fab Fashion
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Woodpik Furniture
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Ambalipura - Sarjapur Road, Saini World
₹ 6 Lacs +
₹ 15,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,200 sqft₹96.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Mullur, Bangalore for Rent
hobli Gunjur rd, near SRI SRI RAVISHANKAR VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL, SRI SRI RAVISHANKAR VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Goka Layout , Nagammma temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd,, Amruth Park land
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kachamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Manjunath Layout, Mattson Builders and Developers
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹25.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Mullur, Bangalore for Rent
, Mullur Rd Kachamarnahalli Village, Bethel Baptist Academy
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
336 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kachamaranahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Varthur Hobli Gunjur, , SRI SRI RAVISHANKAR VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
276 sqft₹90.58 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Swamy Vivekananda Rd , Dommasandra Government School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹400.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Thigala Chowdadenahalli, swastik hospital
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Dommasandra Confident square mall ,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Mullur Rd, Ram Temple,
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹17.50 per Sq.Ft.
Mullur Rd, Ram Temple, Mullur
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur Main Rd, Sri Balaji Chithra Mandira
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur Main Road, Sri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3D
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
127 sqft₹118.11 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Doddakannalli, Bangalore for Rent
ambalipura-Sarjapur rd , Union Bank
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Angadi Beedi, Chinnaiah street, beside Jaya Lakshmi Clinic
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dommasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Angadi Beedi, Dommasandra , Sarjapur Hobli, Anejal, Taluk, Dommasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India, Jaya Lakshmi Clinic
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Shop in Mullur,, Bangalore for Rent
Mallir Road near Rajlakshmi Jewellers, Rajlakshmi Jewellers
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kodathi, Bangalore for Rent
Marathahalli - Sarjapur Rd, near Udupi Aatithya
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Kodathi Village, City Clinic
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties