Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Chikkellur ramapura, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kumbalgodu, Bangalore for Rent
Kubalagudu, Hosa paiya , Tattva School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Marmmatemple Road, Pepsi gate
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Mysore Rd, Kumbalagodu Ayyappa Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mysore Road , near Pepsico
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Mysore Road , near Pepsico
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Mysore Road. , SAINT PHILOMINA SCHOOL
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Kumbalgodu, Bangalore for Rent
DBIT Cricket Ground, icic bank , ICIC BANK
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Kumbalgodu, Bangalore for Rent
Mysore Rd, near opp to don bosco college
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹23.91 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kumbalgodu, Bangalore for Rent
Government high school road, Shareef's Bike wash & service center
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹9.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Mysuru Main Road,, near Corporation Bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Mysuru Main Road,, near Corporation Bank
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Kumbalagodu, Bangalore for Rent
main road ,,mysore road, near kumbalgodu bus stop
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹21.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kumbalagodu, Bangalore for Rent
Kumbalagodu-Gollahalli Road, Vivekananda Institute of Technology
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Kumbalagod, Bangalore for Rent
Kengeri Hobli, Gollahalli Post, Nityananda Nagar near BGS International Residential School, BGS International Residential School
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
275 sqft₹65.45 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
275 sqft₹65.45 per Sq.Ft.
Mysore Rd, Metro Bakery Sweets & Juice,
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹39,997
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹2.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Kumbalgodu, Government Primary School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
main road, Mysore Rd , Grameena Bank
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Banglore, Bangalore for Rent
80, KSSIDC Industrial Estate, 80, KSSIDC Industrial Estate
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
bhimankuppe , MGM School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
143 sqft₹104.90 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Dodda Aladmara Road,, YATISH WINES
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹5.83 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kumbalgodu, Bangalore for Rent
collage rd , Don Bosco Independent Pre University College /Mandara Hostel
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
Kumbalgodu Industrial Area, near Don Bosco Independent Pre University College
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kumbalgodu, Bangalore for Rent
Mysore Rd, Don Bosco Independent Pre University College
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kumbalgodu, Bangalore for Rent
Mysore Rd, Don Bosco Independent Pre University College
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties