Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Dahiwali T. Waredi, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Neral, Mumbai for Rent
karjat- murbad rd, Swagat Village
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
159 sqft₹31.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Dhamote, Neral, , Laxmi Icon Neral
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Shop in Neral, Mumbai for Rent
Karjat Murbad Road, Near Laxmi Icon Neral
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Neral, Mumbai for Rent
Studio High5, Phase II, Dhamote, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, Studio High 5 - Phase II
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹10.71 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Neral West, Mumbai for Rent
Dhamote, Near Nageshwar Shiv Mandir, Opp. IDBI Bank Neral, Sonu Builders And Developers
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Neral, Mumbai for Rent
Hajare Nagar, , Near Abhishek Florida Hari OM Nagar
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
110 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Sai Mandir, Naka, Yukti Funzone S
₹ 39,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
506 sqft₹77.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Ramkrishna Nagar, Yukti Funzone
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
603 sqft₹41.46 per Sq.Ft.
Dhamote, Sai Mandir Naka
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹46.88 per Sq.Ft.
shreeji mall, near Sai Mandir
₹ 7,000 +
₹ 700Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Hajare Nagar,, Sai Mandir,
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
134 sqft₹74.63 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Neral, Mumbai for Rent
Maharashtra State Hgwy-79, Sai Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Neral, Mumbai for Rent
Shree G Square, Survey No 53/5 & 53/6, Dhamote, Neral, Walkable distance from Neral Railway Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
443 sqft₹45.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
ShreeG Square, ShreeG Square
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
227 sqft₹44.05 per Sq.Ft.
Kalamb Road, near Sai mandir naka
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
443 sqft₹33.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Nirman Nagar , Near ShreeG Square
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
380 sqft₹39.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Naka, , Shreeji Square
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
299 sqft₹16.72 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Neral, Mumbai for Rent
Dhamote, Near Sankalp Multispecialty Hospital, Neral
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Neral, Mumbai for Rent
Karjat - Neral Rd, Near Neral Railway Ticket counter, Neral Railway Station
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Neral, Mumbai for Rent
touch east, railway station, SNAP Comercial plaza
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Neral , Mumbai for Rent
Ratnadeep Colony, Near Neral Railway Station and Union Bank of India
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
171 sqft₹14.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
or
and we will send an email with matching properties