Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Domkhar Gaon, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Thane , Mumbai for Rent
Divine Heights, Kores India Business Automation, Diva Shil Rd, Khardipada, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, DIVINE HEIGHTS
₹ 2.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Shop
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹400.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Shop in Diva , Mumbai for Rent
plot no 13/A Arshad comm,gali no 2, Kurmura bhati
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,450 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Diva (e), Mumbai for Rent
Nirmal Nagari Complex , K, Opp To Sai Kanishk
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Diva-Shil Road, , Sai Shrushti Heritage
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
170 sqft₹41.18 per Sq.Ft.
Gavdevi Road, Gavdevi Road
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
147 sqft₹122.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Siddhivinayak Nagar, Ashwin's House
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Padle Gaon, Mumbai for Rent
Tiny tots nursery school, Tiny tots nursery school
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in And Forever City - Rose, Mumbai for Rent
Rose blg shop no 6 near agasan phata diva east thane, Agasan phata
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Rohidas plaza, Global English School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹14.29 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Diva, Mumbai for Rent
Diva Shil Rd, near Bhoir compound Target College of Pharmacy
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Datiwali Rd,, Diva Police Chauki
₹ 60,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
BR nagar near jay niwas,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Diva-Agasan Rd, Low Price Super Mart
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
405 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
sadguru nagar, Diva Police Chauki
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Gavdevi Road, Near RUNWAL MYCITY
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
112 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sabe Gaon Smashan Bhumi, Mumbai for Rent
sanjeevni building, shivsena shakha
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹18.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Diva, Mumbai for Rent
Sadguru Nagar, Diva Thane, Maharashtra, Sai Baba Temple
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
185 sqft₹27.03 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Sabe Gaon, Holy Angel English School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in , Diva,, Mumbai for Rent
Sandeep Residency, Sandeep Nagar, Diva, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, Sandeep Residency
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sandeep Nagar NEAR Sandeep Residency, ,
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Retail Property in Anandi Park, Mumbai for Rent
shop no 16, Datiwali road, Diva, near Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
mumbra devi colony rd , ganesh aparments
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Diva, Mumbai for Rent
Datiwali Road, , Bharat English High School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Diva, Mumbai for Rent
Mumbra Devi Colony Rd, St.Mary Primary & secondary school
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹39,998
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties