Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Dongari Pada, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
chawendra, Ajwa House Of Dry Fruits
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,320 sqft₹75.30 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chavindra, Mumbai for Rent
Chavindra, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, Fountain Hotel
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Shop in Bhiwandi, Mumbai for Rent
Sonale, Bhadwad Gaon,, Sonale Police Station
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
near zeel company, near zeel company
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Temghar Pada, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan - Bhiwandi Rd,, Near Sai Baba Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
510 sqft₹19.61 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Arihant city, Sai baba mandir, bhiwandi
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Jai Malhar Nagar Bapgaon, Mumbai for Rent
Sai Srusti, Jai Malhar nagar, Opposite cricket ground
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
275 sqft₹21.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Bapgaon, Mumbai for Rent
Babpgaon road kalyan west, agrrawal school bapgaon
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties