Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Gkd nagar, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Avalapalli, Bangalore for Rent
Avalapalli Hudco, Dasappa Marriage Hall
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,020 sqft₹19.61 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Bagalur Rd, Amma Hospital
₹ 51,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.04 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Bagalur Rd TNHB COLONY, SV BATTERY HUB
₹ 2,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hosur , Bangalore for Rent
Avalapalli Hudco, near Advaith International Academy - Hosur School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
90 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Avalapalli Rd, near Government office
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
,avalapalli hudco , near Nandini Milk Parlour
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹32.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Avalapalli Hudco , Near Indian Bank, Avalapalli Hudco , Near Indian Bank
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Bagalur Road,, near GREEN VINAYAKA ENTERPRISES
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Bagalur Rd , KFC
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Rayakotta Rd, near Sree Manjunatha Movie Theatre
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Bagalur Rd, KFC
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Avalapalli Hudco, near Raja hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Venkatesh nagar, muthumariamman temple, venkatesh nager
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
29-Sep-2026
Available From
Shop in Hosur, , Bangalore for Rent
brindavan nagar, Lakshmi Cinemas
₹ 3.38 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹17.21 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Venkatesh nagar, Srilakshmi VenkataRamana Swamy Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹11.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Venkatesh nagar, near Srilakshmi VenkataRamana Swamy Temple
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Venkatesh nagar, near Srilakshmi VenkataRamana Swamy Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹17.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Bagalur, Bangalore for Rent
Bagalur Rd near Mangalam Party Hall - Bagalur Road, Mangalam Party Hall - Bagalur Road
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bagalur , Bangalore for Rent
baglur rd near Mangalam Party Hall - Bagalur Road, Mangalam Party Hall - Bagalur Road
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Bagalur Rd, Hotel Mangalam Veg & Nonveg
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
154 sqft₹32.47 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
H-296, Brindavan Nagar , H-296, Brindavan Nagar near Amrutha Preschool
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Avalapalli Hudco,, SRI CHANDRA SEKARA HOSPITAL
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹5.14 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Sri Krishna Sweets Private Limited, Surya Nagar
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
Surya Nagar, Sri Nagar, , Bhima Jewellers Hosur
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
625 sqft₹28.80 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hosur, Bangalore for Rent
PRVH+C64, Brindavan Nagar, Avalapalli Hudco, Hosur, Sri Valli deivanai samethe sri murugan thirukovil
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
224 sqft₹26.79 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties