Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Handenahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Billapura, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapura - Attibele Rd,, Billapura Grama Panchayat Office
₹ 1.15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹11.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹52.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Billapura Village, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur Main Rd, near Hp Petrol Pump - Babitha Fuels, HP Petrol Pump - Babitha Fuels
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹40.63 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
Infosys Head Quater, Sarjapura, CONFIDENT GROUP
₹ 35,625
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.14 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
375 sqft₹95.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
sompura gate, , near Advaith Hyundai car showroom
₹ 48,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sarjapur, Bangalore for Rent
154, phase 1, near kns ozone oasis
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
sarjapur, sarjapur
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹5.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd,, near DMart Sarjapur
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Sarjapur, Bangalore for Rent
Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Sarjapura, , D Mart
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
vartur main rd near Medplus sarjapur, Medplus sarjapur
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹64.62 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
6th Cross , near Gurukrupa TVS
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹61.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sarjapura Village, Bangalore for Rent
Ambalipura - Sarjapur Rd, Atithi Grand
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹22.50 per Sq.Ft.
Ambalipura - Sarjapur Rd,, Atithi Grand
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹7.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
Main Bazar vasavi temple rd, Shree Mahalakshmi Jewellers
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
27 sqft₹185.19 per Sq.Ft.
Ktnr Layout, Sree Muthalamma Devi temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sarjapura rd, SVP High School & Collages
₹ 12 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sarjapura rd, SVP High School & Collages
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
thimmasandra main rd, , Aikhyatha Public School
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
182 sqft₹54.95 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Sarjapura, Bangalore for Rent
Bus Stand Vidyanagar Road, Syed Mobile Zone
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sarjapur Rd, Adithya Mart
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sarjapur, Bangalore for Rent
Bagalur - Sarjapur Rd, , near Aishwarya Bakery & Sweets
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties