Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Harinagar, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sohna, Gurgaon for Rent
Damdama Road, Rathore Nursery
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
712 sqft₹14.04 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Sohna Rural, Gurgaon for Rent
Damdama Lake Rd, Shahid Smarak, Sohna,, Smart view hotels And Resorts( Official Account)
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
534 sqft₹18.73 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
534 sqft₹28.09 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 6 , Gurgaon for Rent
, Sohna, , Trisara Our Homes 3
₹ 12,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector-6, Gurgaon for Rent
Laxmi Mod Colony, The Courtyards by Trisara (OUR HOMES 3 )
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties