Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Hosathota, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Devanahally, Bangalore for Rent
Prasannahalli, Prasannahally Vinayaka Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹12.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Devanahally, Bangalore for Rent
Prasannahalli, Prasannahally Vinayaka Temple
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chikkasanne, Bangalore for Rent
Prasannahalli Main Road,, Chillout PG for BOYS
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,300 sqft₹60.61 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Devanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Prasannahalli Main Road, Krishnaja Northcity
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
72 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties