Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Indira Nagar, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Chikan Ghar,, Mumbai for Rent
Birla collage road, Anmol CHS Ltd Birla College Road Near Kotak Mahindra Bank Bhoirwadi, Khadakpada, The Belgian Waffle Co. Kalyan
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
222 sqft₹225.23 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalyan , Mumbai for Rent
Birla College Campus Rd,, U2 CAKES
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹64.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Shop in Kalyan West, Mumbai for Rent
mupad road, Birla College
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
Jehangir Meherwanji Rd,, near Gurukrupa Gas Agency
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹115.38 per Sq.Ft.
Laxmi Krupa, OPP RTO OFFICE
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalyan West, Mumbai for Rent
birla college road , kalyan west, birla college
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹92.59 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalyan West, Mumbai for Rent
birla college road , kalyan west, birla college
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹25.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Shop in Kalyan , Mumbai for Rent
Birla College Campus Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, B.K. Birla College of Arts, Science & Commerce
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
630 sqft₹79.37 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
Birla College Campus Rd, Opp To Rto Road, BK Birla College of Arts, Science & Commerce
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹112.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Gauripada, Mumbai for Rent
41/124 National Highway 222, Milind Nagar Gowri pada Road Kalyan West
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in 64vv+j6c, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India, Mumbai for Rent
chikanghar, motha mhasoba maidan
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
185 sqft₹70.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Kalyan West, Mumbai for Rent
Lock No 11026, chickanghar Kalyan Murbad Road, Amane, Kalyan West Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 India, IndianOil Petrol Pump (Purnima)
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
165 sqft₹109.09 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
chickanghar Kalyan Murbad Road, IndianOil Petrol Pump (Purnima)
₹ 3,000 +
₹ 700Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
80 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
Purnima, Pump,prem auto service
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 600Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
220 sqft₹136.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
Birla College Road, , The Saffron Saga Restaurant
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
Birla College road , Sampoorna Speciality Pathology Lab
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹56.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
Kalyan RTO Rd, Bhoirwadi,, opp birla school
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Kalyan West, Mumbai for Rent
Birla College Campus Road, Frozen Bottle Kalyan
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
560 sqft₹98.21 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
Shruti Complex, Milind Nagar, Gauripada Talav Road, Gauripada Talav Road, Gauripada, , near shurti complex
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
211 sqft₹61.61 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalyan West, Mumbai for Rent
yogidham road , Near Flora mount building
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
60 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Yogi dham,
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Chikan Ghar, , Near Mangeshi Hall
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
220 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
Vijayant CHS ,shop no 2 & 3, kalyan west, near Sarvajanik vachnalay, Abhyasika(study centre)
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Kalyan, Mumbai for Rent
Chikan Ghar, Holy cross convent school and jr college
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
217 sqft₹55.30 per Sq.Ft.
Yogidham, MY MART
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties