Shop in Qutubullapur, Hyderabad for Rent
Trinethra Medical & General Stores D.NO.3-112/4,SHOP NO2,GROUND FLOOR,KAISARNAGAR, GAJULARAMARAM VILLAGE,
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
108 sqft₹46.30 per Sq.Ft.