Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Ke gaon, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Uran, Mumbai for Rent
samarth laxmi , rajpal naka st marys
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹54,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹173.33 per Sq.Ft.

Uran - Mora Rd,, Ekdant Apartment C.H.S
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Shop in Uran, Mumbai for Rent
Kathe Aali, Nagaon, Uran, Dwarkamai Apartment
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
752 sqft₹15.96 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Ekdant Apartment C.h.s., Uran-mora Road, Uran, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702, India, Mumbai for Rent
Shop No E 18 Ekdant Apartment,
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Bazar Peth rd , Madhuri Jewellers
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
340 sqft₹44.12 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Juhu Nagar,, Citizens High School
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
64 sqft₹312.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shreeraj Nagar, Sathe Hospital
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
245 sqft₹32.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Uran Karanja Road , Palvi Hospital
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Uran, Mumbai for Rent
Uran - karanja Rd, , Nangeshah Baba Darga
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Uran, Mumbai for Rent
VW6W+MF6, Port Road, Uran, Karanja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702, Shivam Apartments
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 47 Dronagiri, Mumbai for Rent
Unimont Coral, Dronagiri Railway Station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
420 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Dronagiri, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 47 Dronagiri Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702 India, Kalpana Nestor
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Kalpana Nestor , Dronagiri
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Uran, Mumbai for Rent
sector 47, dronagiri , Dronagiri Multi Speciality Hospital
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Navi Mumbai Uran, Mumbai for Rent
Dronagiri, Uran, Dronagiri
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Retail Property in Dronagiri, Mumbai for Rent
Star Home sec 52,Dronagiri Uran, Star Home
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
380 sqft₹26.32 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Uran, Mumbai for Rent
Dronagiri Node, S S Patil International School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Dorangiri, Mumbai for Rent
Dev Luxuria Villa Harmony, Flavour Fusion Multi Cuisine Fine Dining
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Uran, Mumbai for Rent
Bakshi complex ,, AMAN MEDICAL store Near Patel Jewellery and Bakshi Complex
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dronagiri, Mumbai for Rent
Sector - 55,, SURANA HEIGHTS
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Dronagiri, Mumbai for Rent
Plot No. 79, Sector - 55, Dronagiri, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400702, Infinity Elite
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
335 sqft₹35.82 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Opp landmark , Dronagiri Railway station
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Navi Mumbai, Mumbai for Rent
OmManik CHS LTD, Shop no -5, Plot no -11 , Sector -54, Dronagiri.
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
340 sqft₹17.65 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Dronagiri, Mumbai for Rent
Dronagiri Station Road, thai land shop no 2 sectore 54 , Apex Landmark - Sea View Apartments
₹ 15,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
610 sqft₹24.59 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Dronagiri, Mumbai for Rent
Dronagiri station rd , Apex Landmark - Sea View Apartments
₹ 28,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹25.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties