Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Khandeshhwar, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Kamothe, Surbhi CHS Ltd, Sector 21,, Opp. SBI Khandeshwar Branch
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
295 sqft₹40.68 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Greater Khanda Link Rd, SBI Khandeshwar Branch
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Asmita Residency Chs, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 19,
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,050 sqft₹87.80 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 19, , Pratham Heritage
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for Rent
Sector No. 19, , DMart Ready
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kamothe,, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 21,, near Pooja Jewellers
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 21, Mumbai for Rent
varad chs, Kritto Fitness & Sports World
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Maitri Street Chs, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 21, Kamothe, Dr.Vijay Sonawane's Sai Hospital For Child & Skin
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
290 sqft₹103.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 21 , Mumbai for Rent
Maitri Residency Sector 21 , Opp matoshree hospital
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
455 sqft₹54.95 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 22, Mumbai for Rent
Kamothe, Near Chirayu Hospital (Dr.Pankaj Bhirud)
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
272 sqft₹36.76 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for Rent
Phase II, Sector 22, Kamothe, near Hari Heritage
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Phase II Kamothe, near Hari Heritage
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 19, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, Near Gokul dairy
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 15,, Near Nimbeshwar Yamuna Co-operative Housing Socity
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹28.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kamothe, Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, old Apna sahakari bank
₹ 1.55 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹62.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Kamothe, Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Satyakunj Complex,Sec.36,Plot No.41/42, Sant Tukaram Maharaj Mandir
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Kamothe , Mumbai for Rent
Matru Prerna Near Haware Nirmiti Sector 22, Western Hill School,Sector 24, Kamothe
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹56.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 1, Prayag Sankalp, 22, Near Shree Swami Samarth Math, Near Swami Samrath Mandir ?????? ????? ?????, Sector 20, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India, Mumbai for Rent
Prayag Sankalp Sector 20 Kamothe, Near Aishwarya Hotel Opp swami Samarth Math
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 18, Swayambhu Icchapurti Ganesh Mandir
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
390 sqft₹25.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 18, , Near Patel Palace
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹26.32 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Khanda Colony, Sector 17,, Tricity Luxuria
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for Rent
Gauri darshan building, sector 11, plot no 30, Shop no 2, Kamothe, sushma patil vidyalya, kamothe
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Panvel, Mumbai for Rent
Kamothe Gaon Rd, Marathi School Kamothe Gaon
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹16.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kamothe, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 35, Chamunda Residency
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
265 sqft₹30.19 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Kamothe Sec-19, Mumbai for Rent
, near indo scotish school, Sector 18, Kamothe, Panvel, , swadish restaruant
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
107 sqft₹84.11 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties