Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Lingam Nagar, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Mudichur, , Chennai for Rent
Lingam Nagar, Karur Vysya Bank Varadharajapuram
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹51.85 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mudichur, , Chennai for Rent
Lingam Nagar, Karur Vysya Bank Varadharajapuram
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹51.85 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mudichur, Chennai for Rent
manimangalam road near Apollo pharmacy, an street manimangalam
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹51.85 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mudichur, Chennai for Rent
manimangalam road near Apollo pharmacy, an street ,manimangalam
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹51.85 per Sq.Ft.
Lingam Nagar, Ambatkar street
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Abibullah Nagar, , The Mobile Tech
₹ 10,002
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.02 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Mudichur,, Chennai for Rent
Mudichur Rd, G k Dental Clinic
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Mudichur rd, C.S.I St. Paul's Church
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
75 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Mudichur rd, C.S.I St. Paul's Church
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mudichur Rd,, Indian Oil Petrol Pump
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Mudichur Main Road, Mudichur, Vels Global School,
₹ 6,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tambaram West, Chennai for Rent
Varatharajapuram, Oyester Homes Bliss Yard
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Kannappar Thidal, Chennai for Rent
Krishna Nagar Rd, Varadharajapuram, TDMNS Mahal
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹72,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Rajarajan Street, Bharat petrol bunk
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Mudichur Rd, Mudichur attacompany
₹ 5,000 +
₹ 200Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Mudichur, Chennai for Rent
Mudichur rd, Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Annai Arul Agency Tambaram Corporation
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹81.25 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mudichur, Chennai for Rent
Mudichur RD , Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Annai Arul Agency Tambaram Corporation
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
EB Colony, Below NTK party hall
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Krishna Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Varadharajapuram , Trinity Full Gospel Church
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹32,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
312 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Mudichur, Chennai for Rent
Tamil Nadu, IN, Adyar Sakthi Traders - Mudichur
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹38.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Pachinampatti, Chennai for Rent
laxmi complex, Lakshmi Complex
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,100 sqft₹1.90 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Mudichur, Chennai for Rent
Lakshmi Nagar, Shabeel Honda - Two Wheeler Showroom
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,002
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Mudichur, Chennai for Rent
Vijayalakshmi St, Lakshmi Nagar, SHABEEL HONDA TWO WHEELER SHOWROOM
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mudichur, Chennai for Rent
Lakshmi Nagar, Domino's pizza | Lakshmi Nagar West, Mudichur
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
270 sqft₹92.59 per Sq.Ft.
,Lakshmi Nagar, Eswari Store
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties