Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Mandhawali, Faridabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Sector 68, Faridabad for Rent
IMT, Banas Dairy
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
?????? colony, Behind Jail Palwal
₹ 11,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹15.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sector 68, Faridabad for Rent
Plot no 920, Glen IMT Faridabad
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 71, Faridabad for Rent
sector 71 , New Oxford Convent School
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹18.52 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 68, Faridabad for Rent
IMT Main Rd, Mujeri,, Numberdar complex sec-68 Mujeri faridabad
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 70, Faridabad for Rent
Sec-70 faridabad, Mulberry County
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
217 sqft₹69.12 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 68, Faridabad for Rent
8987+95G, Mohana Rd, , Navyug sr sec school
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sector 74, Faridabad for Rent
Mirzapur, Near Uday Deep Indane Gas Service
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 82, Faridabad for Rent
Bathola near RAMJILAL CHANDILA,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 82, Faridabad for Rent
Bathola near RAMJILAL CHANDILA,
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹28.13 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 82, Faridabad for Rent
bathola, V. M. Public School
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹50.93 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From
Shop in Sector 75, Faridabad for Rent
sector 75, BPTP RESORT CHOWK
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 82, Faridabad for Rent
Bhataula Village, Tandoor Shala
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
tigaon rd , Krishana Hospital
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
585 sqft₹13.68 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 82, Faridabad for Rent
Bhathola, near Mahavir Communication
₹ 14,997
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
887 sqft₹16.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 82, Faridabad for Rent
Bhathola, near Mahavir Communication
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹16.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 82, Faridabad for Rent
duwan ji complex, OPPOSITE D BLOCK MARKET BPTP
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Shop in Faridabad, Faridabad for Rent
sector 79, Near Zudio
₹ 55,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹55,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
492 sqft₹111.79 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
22-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Sector 79, Faridabad for Rent
Ashray Bhavan Road, World Street by Omaxe
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
370 sqft₹81.08 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Mansha Vega Street, Faridabad for Rent
Mansha Vega Street, Opposite Omaxe World Street
₹ 80,000 +
₹ 8,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
981 sqft₹81.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Sector 82, Faridabad for Rent
Bhataula Village, Sector 82 Faridabad, Haryana 121004 India, Chilled Water Supplier
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 82, Faridabad for Rent
Gram bhatola, , Mansha Vega Stree
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 85, Faridabad for Rent
Sco 9, BLOCK-D, Sector 85, La Birra
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Naharpar, Faridabad for Rent
KARAN PALACE, KOTHI NO-1, near State Bank of India BHATOLA
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
720 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 3, Faridabad for Rent
Bypass Rd, 36 Guj Colony, Pocket 36, Masjid Or,, Madina Masjid
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties