Shop in Pocket B, Delhi for Rent
DDA, Market, Neelam mata mandir
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹233.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.3 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties