Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Nangli Puna, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Kadipur Village, Delhi for Rent
Kushak No 2, near Hero Electric Charging Station
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nangli Puna, Delhi for Rent
Post Alipore, National Highway 1, GT Karnal Rd, Bodh Pur Bija Pur, New Delhi, Delhi 110036, Vallabh Smarak Jain Mandir
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Pur Bija Pur , Jai Hanuman Dharm Kanta
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
267 sqft₹26.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Siraspur, , Gopal Fruit Mart
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
samaypur, Bhagat Singh Park
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Samaypur Badli
Explore More Properties
Shop in Swaroop Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Kushak Rd, NEHA BOUTIQUE PARLOUR AND COSMETIC
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
157 sqft₹63.69 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Samaypur Badli
Explore More Properties
Shop in Budhpur, Delhi for Rent
Main Road Budhpur, Bank of india
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 34, Delhi for Rent
Khandsha, Yadav Building Material
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bhalswa , Delhi for Rent
Swaroop Nagar , near BIKANER SWEETS CORNER
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹34,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bhalswa, Delhi for Rent
Swaroop Nagar,, Bakehouse21 Bakery
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Swaroop Nagar,, Hanuman Mandir
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Block F, Swaroop Nagar,, Hanuman Mandir
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Kushak Rd near Kanchan General Store,
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Siraspur, Delhi for Rent
Swaroop Nagar, near govt Siraspur Hospital
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
142 sqft₹31.69 per Sq.Ft.
Block A,, Sanskar Bharti School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
195 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Swaroop Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Street Number 10,Block B, Near Yadav dairy
₹ 15,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Swaroop Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Main Road Friday Market, Custom Motorcycle Royal Enfield
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Swaroop Nagar, KAMS CONVENT SCHOOL
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Shop in Bhalswa, Delhi for Rent
, Swaroop Nagar, , near AIPS institute of professional studies swaroop nagar
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Bhatta Rd , near Raju Genrel Store
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Swaroop Nagar,, near BHARAT MEDICOSE
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
891 sqft₹39.28 per Sq.Ft.
Rajiv Gandhi Rd, Samarth Medicos
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Swaroop Nagar , nar Prem Dairy
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
162 sqft₹49.38 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in D/21/3, Block C, Swaroop Nagar, Bhalswa, New Delhi, Delhi, 110042, India, Delhi for Rent
Gali No 1, Near Dev Madical Store
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
450 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in New Seelampur, Delhi for Rent
DDA Market New Seelampur, Near Yadav Medical Store
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹65,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
225 sqft₹288.89 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties