Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Nemilicheri, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
2nd street lazar nagar, KC hospital kavarapalayam
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹8.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Nemilichery , Chennai for Rent
Railway Station Rd, Office of Thirunindravur Firkah Surveyor
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
vallalar st, CSI Church
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Srinath Nagar, AB SUPER MARKET
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Nemilicheri, Chennai for Rent
nemilichery thirunindravur Srinath Nagar, AB SUPER MARKET
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Nemilichery, Chennai for Rent
railway station road,plot 38, near nemilicheri railway station road
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Thiruninravur, Chennai for Rent
Annai Indira Nagar, Jaya College of Education
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruninravur, Chennai for Rent
Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, ,near Jaya College of Pharmacy
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹46.88 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruninravur, Chennai for Rent
Annai Indira Nagar, Jaya College of Education
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Annai Indira Nagar, Annai Indira Nagar
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Nemilicherry , Chennai for Rent
Ambal Nagar Nemilicherry, Sree Pachaiamman pharmacy
₹ 3,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
132 sqft₹26.52 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Thiruninravur, Chennai for Rent
Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, Jaya College Of Arts And Science
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
vallalar st, CSI Church
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
Palaniappa Nagar, A TO Z SERVICE CENTER
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
ambal nagar near JJ real estate,
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Nemilicheri, Chennai for Rent
Thiruninravur, Sri Siddhi Vinayagar kovil
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹44.87 per Sq.Ft.
C..T.H. Road, , Near P dot G Flora
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹64.29 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Nemilicheri, Chennai for Rent
Balakrishna Puram, Sri Siddhi Vinayagar kovil
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Charles Nagar, SD Mahal
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
Mariamman Koil St Thandurai near Sri Muthu Mariamman Temple,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Charles Nagar, SD Mahal
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Pattabiram, Chennai for Rent
Gandhi Nagar, mth road , near THE CAKE ICON
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹51.43 per Sq.Ft.
Pattabiram, gandhi nagar bus stop
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
306 sqft₹32.68 per Sq.Ft.
Thiruninravur, Jaya public school
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹42.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
CTH Road, Jaya Public School
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties