Shop in Bharat Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
BEL layout , near Anjananagar Telephone Exchange
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹69.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From