Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in NTPC Society, Greater_noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Awho Phase Iii, Greater Noida for Rent
near metro station and city centre park, near pari chauk
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
670 sqft₹44.78 per Sq.Ft.
PRC , Express Park View - I Appartments
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Chi V, Greater Noida for Rent
Taj Express Highway,, Express Park View - I Appartments
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
290 sqft₹86.21 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Retail Property in Taj Express Highway, Greater Noida for Rent
Brahma Mandir Road, Chaksaberi, ACE MEDWIN HOSPITAL
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Purvanchal Royal City, Greater Noida for Rent
Purvanchal Royal City, Chi V, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India,
₹ 33,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
316 sqft₹104.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Chi V, Purvanchal Royal City
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
330 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
commercial , Purvanchal Royal City
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
330 sqft₹127.27 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
or
and we will send an email with matching properties