Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Old Byappanahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
Girinagar 80 Feet Rd, near Vijaya Bharathi Vidyalaya
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Banashankari , Bangalore for Rent
80 Feet Rd , Vijaya Bharathi Vidyalaya
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
462 sqft₹54.11 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7Shop
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
1st phase Girinagar, , Vijaya Bharathi Vidyalaya
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
485 sqft₹51.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Girinagar, Bangalore for Rent
80 Feet Rd, , near Chowdeshwari Medical And General Store
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹69.44 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
3rd C main Rd, 1st phase Girinagar, Kadavanthra, ,, Sri Karya Siddhi Anjaneya Swamy Temple
₹ 26,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹57.78 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹73.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
1st phase Girinagar, Sri Karya Siddhi Anjaneya Temple (Sri Karya Siddhi Anjaneya Swamy Temple)
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
390 sqft₹64.10 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Byatarayanapura, Bangalore for Rent
1st phase Girinagar,, Sri Karya Siddhi Anjaneya Temple
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
1st phase Girinagar, Aithal's Mithra Koota
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,250 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
Kadavanthra, Sri Karya Siddhi Anjaneya Temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Girinagar, Bangalore for Rent
Radhakrishna Hospitality Services Private Limited, Giridham Apartments
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹156.25 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Girinagar, Bangalore for Rent
Girinagar circle , Radhakrishna Hospitality Services Private Limited
₹ 2.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹140.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
Banashankari 1st Stage,, near sri bhuvaneshwari traders
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Girinagar, Nayara Petrol Pump
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹121.43 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Timberlayout, Bangalore for Rent
Girinagar, Avalahalli, Banashankari 1st Stage, Nayara Petrol Pump MC Fuels
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
Avalahalli New BDA Layout, Bangalore One Citizen Service Center
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹64.10 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
Veerabhadra Nagar, Sri Banashankari Medical Store
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
306 sqft₹32.68 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.6 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties
Shop in Hanumanthnagar, Bangalore for Rent
Banashankari Near PES Degree College,
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,014 sqft₹15.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
50 Feet Main Rd, , Near SLV Party Hall
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Banashankari, Bangalore for Rent
Avalahalli, Banashankari Stage I,, Near SLV Party Hall,
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹93.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Kasturba Colony,, RK Raju Nursery
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Giri Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Giri Nagar, II Phase, Banashankari 1st Stage, near Davanagere benne dose hut
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,150 sqft₹30.43 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Avalahalli, Bangalore for Rent
50 Feet Main Rd,1st phase Girinagar, , Mohan Bar & Restaurant
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Avalahalli, Bangalore for Rent
4th D Cross, St.Philomena's Public School
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Avalahalli, Bangalore for Rent
#20/1, 1st Main, G.E.F.Post, Extn, #20/1, 1st Main, G.E.F.Post, Extn near Sri Durga Medicals & General Stores
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60 sqft₹116.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties