Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Pati, Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Ghanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
e, nearby SS Diary Farm, , Narayana Junior College
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Patighanpur, Hyderabad for Rent
Ghanapur, Patancheru, Telangana, India, Near APR Eterno Developers
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 200Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Shop in Ghanpur , Hyderabad for Rent
Ghanpur Hyderabad, T near SAI BABA TEMPLE,
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kardanur,, Hyderabad for Rent
Patancheru - Shankarpalli Rd, ENCORE WOODCRAFTS LLP
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
480 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Kardanur, RK kirana and general store
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kardanur, Hyderabad for Rent
Patancheruvu- shakarpalli rd near Pavan hardware & electricals , paints , sanitary, Pavan hardware & electricals , paints , sanitary
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
G6FW+CWP, Patancheru - Shankarpalli Rd, Patancheruvu near SVR Gardens, SVR Gardens
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hyderabad, Hyderabad for Rent
Renuka Yellamma temple, Patancheru, Renuka Yellamma Temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shanthi Nagar, IQRA SCHOOL PATANCHERU
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Patancheruvu, Hyderabad for Rent
IDA, Phase II, , GVK Novopan Industries Ltd
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Patancheruvu , Hyderabad for Rent
shanthi nagar , Manjeera High School
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Shanthi Nagar, Patancheruvu,, Hyderabad for Rent
Geeta High School, Geeta High School
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
144 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Patancheruvu, , Hyderabad for Rent
Ambedkar Colony, , near Manjeera High School
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹22.50 per Sq.Ft.
Sri Nagar Colony, Ayyapa Swamy Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Shanthi Nagar, Hyderabad for Rent
Shanthinagar, Shanthinagar Near Madina masjid shanthinagar
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Patancheruvu, , Hyderabad for Rent
Road No. 1 Shanthi Nagar, near Madina Masjid
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Patancheruvu, Hyderabad for Rent
Shanthi Nagar near Mahankali temple, Shanthi Nagar
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Patancheruvu, Hyderabad for Rent
sri nagar colony, FIVE STAR CHICKEN PATANCHERU
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Sreeram Nagar Colony, Alishan Hotel
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
indresham , Employees Provident Fund
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,200 sqft₹3.57 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Patancheruvu, Hyderabad for Rent
isnapur, near Bajaj Electronics - Patancheru
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Patancheruvu, Hyderabad for Rent
Sreeram Nagar Colony, Manjeera Hotel, sbi bank
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Patancheru, Hyderabad for Rent
Patancheru Hyderabad, Telangana 502324 ,Sreeram Nagar Colony, International Crops Research Institute for the Semi-arid Tropics
₹ 3.2 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹19.2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties