Shop in Purasaiwakkam, Chennai for Rent
Vaikkokaran St, Amal Fried Chicken And Wrap
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹88.24 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
26-May-2026
Available From
1.8 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties