Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Soami Nagar, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Panchsheel Enclave, Delhi for Rent
Josip Broz Tito Marg, Holiday Club
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
118 sqft₹338.98 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
0.3 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Chirag Dilli, Delhi for Rent
Chirag Delhi Main Rd, Chirag Dilli,
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹11.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Chirag Dilli, Delhi for Rent
CHIRAG DILLI METRO,
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Chirag Dilli, Delhi for Rent
Chirag Dilli, CHIRAG DILLI METRO STATION Gate2
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Chirag Dilli, Delhi for Rent
Chirag Delhi Main Rd,, Prachin Shiv Mandir Chirag Dilli
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chirag Dilli, Delhi for Rent
Chirag Dilli main rd , Prachin Shiv Mandir
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
623 sqft₹48.15 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Chirag Dilli, Delhi for Rent
Prachin Shiv Mandir, 142 B,, Prachin Shiv Mandir
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sheikh Sarai, Delhi for Rent
Savitri Nagar, near Reliance fresh
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
70 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sheikh Sarai Phase 1, Delhi for Rent
RPS Colony, Madangir, New Delhi, Delhi, India, APJ SCHOOL
₹ 14,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹111.10 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.0 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Chirag Delhi, Delhi for Rent
New Delhi Chirag Delhi rd, prachin shiv mandir
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
250 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Chirag Dilli, Delhi for Rent
and Kaushik garments , Dargah Hazrat Khwaja Nasiruddin Roshan Chirag Dehlavi and Kaushik garments
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Chirag Dilli, Delhi for Rent
Sejwal Chaupal, nearb Gandhi cloths House
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹130.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sheikh Sarai, Delhi for Rent
Savitri Nagar , Reliance fresh
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.1 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Chirag Dilli, Delhi for Rent
Bohra Kuan Rd, Shitla Mata Mandir
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
jhankar gali , Ganesh Dhaba
₹ 11,998
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
222 sqft₹54.05 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Chirag Dilli, Delhi for Rent
Chirag Dilli, Ashwani flour mill
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
59 sqft₹76.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Chirag Dilli, Delhi for Rent
Iron Railing Rd, Keshav Medicos
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Chirag Dilli, Delhi for Rent
Bhauro chowk, near Kamal Tandi
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Chirag Dilli, Delhi for Rent
Jhankar Gali, near Mom Chef, Mom Chef
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
267 sqft₹44.94 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.3 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Soami Nagar, Delhi for Rent
Chirag Delhi Main Rd, Jain Dispansery
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Sheikh Sarai, Delhi for Rent
Savitri Nagar Village, PARAMAMJEET PROVISIONAL STORE
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
201 sqft₹99.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Chirag Dilli, Delhi for Rent
Hanuman Mandir Rd, near Kavita Store
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Chirag Delhi - Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Shop in Savitri Nagar Village, Sheikh Sarai, Delhi for Rent
Savitri Nagar Village, Kalra Bazar, Shiv Mandir
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
534 sqft₹84.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Sheikh Sarai , Delhi for Rent
Phase 1,, Triveni Complex
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
149 sqft₹268.46 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chirag Dilli, Delhi for Rent
Kumar Chowk kumar mohalla,, near New Raj Medicos
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹54.17 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties