Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Somanahalli, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Uttarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
opp vishwa bharathi college, uttarahalli main road , Behind Vishal mart
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹85,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Shop
Shop in Arehalli, Bangalore for Rent
Arehalli Arch Main Road, Sri Bagavathi Kabalamma Temple
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Subramanya Pura Rd, , Karnataka Bank - Uttarahalli Branch
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹93.33 per Sq.Ft.
Uttarahalli Main Rd, Shanthi Sagar
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Uttarahalli Main Rd, Chikka Kalsandra , NEAR Shanthi Sagar
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹300.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Arehalli, Near Kuntu Maramma Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹65,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chikkalasandra, , Bangalore for Rent
Ramanjaneya Layout , Ramanjaneya Layout
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Uttarahalli Main Rd, Bangalore for Rent
Uttarhalli, Ramraj showroom
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹270.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Vajpayee Nagar, KSRTC Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli, Shri Siddhi Ganapathi
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chikkalsandra, Bangalore for Rent
Arehalli, Nandini Parlour
₹ 9,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹63.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Subramanyapura Main Rd, Bangalore One Uttarahalli
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
162 sqft₹61.73 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Arehalli, brindavan gardenia apartment
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
70 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
6th Cross Rd Sarvabhouma Nagar, Sri Raghavendra Swamy Mutt
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
6th Cross Rd Sarvabhouma Nagar, Sri Raghavendra Swamy Mutt
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹93.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
Sarvabouma Nagar, , near Balaji Cinemas opp Bregayd aprtment
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Uttarahalli Hobli south, Ramdev medicals
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore for Rent
5th Main Rd, near AG'S Layout, Arehalli, , Sri Chaitanya School
₹ 95,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹95.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chintamani, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkalasandra Main Rd, near Shani Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
240 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkalasandra Main Rd, Near Shani Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
150 sqft₹53.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From
Shop in Padmanabhanagar, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkalasandra Main Rd,, Shani Temple
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Sarvabhouma Nagar,, near Maheshwari Traders
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Chikkalasandra main rd , Brundavana Delicacy
₹ 1.44 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹65.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Padmanabhanagar, Bangalore for Rent
admanabhanagar Nagar, Vinayaka Clinic
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Naidu Layout, AGS Layout, Kamath Pulchar
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Chikkalasandra, Bangalore for Rent
3rd Cross Rd, AGS Layout, near Mytri Aditya
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties