Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Subroto Park, Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Vasant Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Basant Gaon, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi, India, Bank of Baroda Vasant Vihar Branch,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
115 sqft₹173.91 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.6 km from Hazrat Nizamuddin
Explore More Properties
Shop in Vasant Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Basant Gaon Rd, Bhumiya Mandir
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Vasant Vihar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Gurgaon - Delhi Expy, Gurgaon for Rent
Indiragandhi rd , near Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 2
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vasant Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Rao Tularam Marg, Block D,, Rao Travels Head Office
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
245 sqft₹244.90 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vasant Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Block C, Near New Janta Restaurant, New Janta Restaurant
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Vasant Vihar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Moti Bagh, Delhi for Rent
Moti Bagh Rd, Punjab National Bank
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹28,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
172 sqft₹81.40 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Dhaula Kuan
Explore More Properties
Shop in South Moti Bagh, Delhi for Rent
Satya Niketan Rd, SATYA NIKETAN MARKET
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹123.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.7 km from Dhaula Kuan
Explore More Properties
Shop in South Moti Bagh, Delhi for Rent
Satya Niketan,, Manish Photocopy
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹245.45 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Dhaula Kuan
Explore More Properties
Shop in Kapashera, Delhi for Rent
Block E,, opp Kapashera police station
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹42,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
216 sqft₹97.22 per Sq.Ft.
C Block, Delhi Public School
₹ 35,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Retail Property in Moti Bagh, Delhi for Rent
Moti Gaon, Moti Bagh New Delhi, Delhi 110021 India, rkd store, gurudwara, ambedkar park
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Moti Gaon,, Gurudwara Moti Bagh Sahib
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
178 sqft₹84.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.5 km from Dhaula Kuan
Explore More Properties
Shop in Vasant Kunj, Delhi for Rent
pocket-4/d-3, Vasant Kunj d-3
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹188.24 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Vasant Kunj, Delhi for Rent
near grib junction hotel , near grib junction hotel
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,218 sqft₹6.76 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Vasant Vihar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Delhi Cantonment, Delhi for Rent
Khyber Lines, Delhi Cantt. Post Office
₹ 80,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
450 sqft₹177.78 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
, Basant Lok, Near PVR Priya
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹250.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vasant Vihar, Delhi for Rent
1 A block, near domnic church, Block A, Vasant Vihar, St. Dominic?s Church
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹461.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.6 km from Vasant Vihar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Cantonment, Delhi for Rent
Ring Rd, Border Roads Organisation
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
84 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Delhi Cantt.
Explore More Properties
Shop in Delhi Cantonment, Delhi for Rent
Brar building, Near Indian Overseas Bank
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Sadar Bazar, Delhi Cantonment, Delhi for Rent
Near Gururdwara ,
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
231 sqft₹151.52 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
2.0 km from Sadar Bazar
Explore More Properties
Shop in Dwarka, Delhi for Rent
Dwarka Rd, Shekhawati Lines, Palam,
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
130 sqft₹769.23 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Sadar Bazar Cantonment
Explore More Properties
Shop in Nangal Village, Delhi for Rent
Pankha Rd, , jal board,
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹24,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹70.59 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties