Shop in Iggalur, Bangalore for Rent
Anekal Main Road, Suryanagar Phase I,, near Manjunatha Bar and Restaurant
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
180 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From