Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Tambaram Sanatorium, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Chromepet, Chennai for Rent
Mahalakshmi Colony,, Shri Muthumari amman temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai for Rent
Grand Southern Trunk Rd, , Sony Center - Chandra Vision
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹116.13 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chromepet, Chennai for Rent
Theni Hwy, Mahalakshmi Colony, , Government Hospital Tambaram , Tambaram Taluk
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1 sqft₹6,000.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai for Rent
Chennai - Theni Highway, near jawa two wheeler showroom
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai for Rent
Jawa Yezdi BSA Motorcycles - Max Scooters And Bikes,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Kamaraj Nagar, Siddha Out Patient. Govt hospital
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Shop in Chromepet, Chennai for Rent
illaiyar Kovil Street, Lakshmipuram,, Sri Bhuvaneswsri Amman Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chromepet, Chennai for Rent
Grand Southern Trunk Rd, , PARVATHY HOSPITAL
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Station Rd Tambaram , Near GK Veg Restaurant
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Kolathur, Chennai for Rent
Thiruvalluvar Street, Lakshmipuram, RR EXPORTS AND IMPORTS
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
Kumaran street,5/790, Grand Southern Trunk Rd, Subramaniam Rail Nagar, Kadaperi, Near to Aaram scan center
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
GST ROAD, Kumaran St, Sanatorium, , ARAM SCANS
₹ 27,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹81,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹33.75 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chrompet, Chennai for Rent
Nehru street, Sri Varasiddhi Vinayagar Thirukkovil
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
GST Road, , Near GRT Jewellers
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
208 sqft₹48.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai for Rent
Grand Southern Trunk Rd, Madras Export Processing Zone,, GRT Jewellers
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
104 sqft₹57.69 per Sq.Ft.
grand southern trunk rd, GRTJewellers
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai for Rent
Great Southern Trunk Rd, , near GRT Jewellers
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai for Rent
Great Southern Trunk Rd, , GRT Jewellers
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Tambaram Sanatoruim, Chennai for Rent
Kadaperi Tambaram West Great Southern Trunk Rd, near GRT jewellers
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
09-Oct-2026
Available From
Shop in Tambaram, Chennai for Rent
GST Road West, near MEPZ, Kadaperi,, GRT Jewellers, Tambaram
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
GST Road West, GRT Jewellers, Tambaram
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chromepet, Chennai for Rent
Radha Nagar,, Madras Institute of Technology, Anna University
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Chromepet, Chennai for Rent
Radha Nagar, Madras Institute of Technology, Anna University
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹65.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Chromepet, Chennai for Rent
Chromepet, Madras Institute of Technology, Anna University
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties