Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Tataguni, Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Agara, Bangalore for Rent
11th Cross Rd, , near Sri International Public School
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Vakil Garden City, Bangalore for Rent
vakil garden city , near Silk Institute
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Shop in Talaghattapura, Bangalore for Rent
Kanakapura Rd, VISL Layout , Silk Institute Metro Station
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹96.15 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Vakil Garden City , Bangalore for Rent
kanakpura rd, near Silk Institute
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹233.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mallasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Holiday Village Road , K S School of Engineering and Management
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.9 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
270 sqft₹59.26 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Anjanapura Village, Bangalore for Rent
Anjanapura 80 feet road , Anjanapura Central Park
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 5th Block Anjanapura, Anjanapura Township, Bangalore for Rent
tulasipura main road, Shri Raghavendra Swamigala Matha
₹ 60,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,050 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anjanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Main Rd, Anjanapura Village,, Apoorva Dew Drops
₹ 10,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
144 sqft₹72.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Tulsipura Main Rd, DS-MAX Stonehill
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Anjanapura Main Rd, near DS-MAX SAVVY
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anjanapura , Bangalore for Rent
Near Anjanapura Fire Station, Anjanapura Fire Station
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anjanapura , Bangalore for Rent
near Anjanapura Fire Station, Anjanapura Fire Station
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Anjanapura Twp, Bangalore for Rent
Jitendra Nagar, , Anjanapura Fire Station
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anjanapura, Bangalore for Rent
, Amruthnagara Main Road,, nearNalume Kitchen
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
23-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Tulsipura Main Road, Bangalore for Rent
No.62/2 G FLOOR ,TULSIPURA MAIN ROAD, GOLLAHALLI, POST, Anjanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560108, circal
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Anjanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Tulsipura Main Rd, MedPlus Franchise - Awani Enterprises
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
224 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in Anjanapura Twp, Bangalore for Rent
Anjanapura Post, Main Rd,, Kaveri Bakery & Sweets
₹ 4,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Anjanapura Twp, Bangalore for Rent
Bannerghatta Main Rd Kembathalli near Ganesha Temple , near Ganesha Temple
₹ 6,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹43.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Anjanapura, Bangalore for Rent
Bachegowda layout,1 st cross road, near anjanapura bus stop
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Golahalli , Near Anjanapura Post Office
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Anjanapura Twp, Bangalore for Rent
Golahalli, Near Anjanapura Post Office
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Anjanpura Township, Bangalore for Rent
gollahalli, Shyam Kamal Apartment
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Anjanapura Main Rd, near JPL Fitness
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Gottigere Main Road,, opp. NPS School,
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
622 sqft₹40.19 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in J. P. Nagar , Bangalore for Rent
Anjanapura Main Rd,JP Nagar 9th Phase,, National Public School (NPS), JP Nagar.
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties