Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Vadakkupattu, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Vandalur, Chennai for Rent
Ganapathy Nagar, V.V Kids Pre school and day care
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
132 sqft₹30.30 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Bharathidasan Street, Perungalathur,,
₹ 5,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹27,500
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vandalur, Chennai for Rent
Ganapathy Nagar, Willy's Intergrated High School
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Ganapathy Nagar, ganapathy temple
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
GUNDUMEDU, TNTJ Masjid Perungalathur
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perungalathur, Chennai for Rent
Bharathi Nagar, near Angalaprameswari temple
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Perungalathur, Chennai for Rent
Kakkanji Street, , near Jesus Gives New Life For You AG Church
₹ 2,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Bharati Nagar, Karumariyamman Koil
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹13.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Vandalur, Chennai for Rent
Singarathotam, ,, Arulmigu Sri Moogambigai Devi Koil
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Shop in Vandalur, Chennai for Rent
3rd cross rd, Arulmigu Sri Moogambigai Devi Koil
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
118 sqft₹42.37 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Vandalur, Chennai for Rent
Singarathotam,, Near Arulmigu Sri Moogambigai Devi Koil
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹25,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Shop in W34j+6v7, Balaji Nagar Main Rd, Sri Balaji Nagar, New Perungalathur, Mudichur, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India, Chennai for Rent
ANNAI ILLAM, B&G Play School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
110 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Muthuvelar St, , MS PHARMACY,
₹ 7,500 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Perungalathur, Chennai for Rent
4 th rd , Toddlers Talk Montessori School
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
245 sqft₹48.98 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Muthuvelar St,, near Selvam Stores
₹ 9,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Perungalathur main rd, indian bank
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perungalathur, Chennai for Rent
10A, Near sriram medicals
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹35.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Old Perungalathur, Chennai for Rent
Indhira Nagar Main Rd Perungalathur, Murugan store
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perungalathur, Chennai for Rent
Muthuvelar Street, Balaji Nagar, New Perungalathur, Perungalathur, nearby NS Pharmacy,
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Perungalathur , Chennai for Rent
Indira Nagar, New Perumal Temple , Tambaram Corporation
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹37.04 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perungalathur, Chennai for Rent
Moogambigai Kovil St, Bharathi Nagar, Kanniyamman Koil
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perungalathur, Chennai for Rent
Cholan St, RMK Nagar, Selva Vinayagar Temple
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
135 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Perungalathur, Chennai for Rent
Sivasakthi street, Krishna road, kubera Vinayagar Kovil
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹35.29 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Old Perungalathur, Chennai for Rent
Indira nagar rd , Sri Angala Parameswari Amman Temple
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹11.67 per Sq.Ft.
csm street guru temple, Kanchipuram
₹ 1,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties