Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Bamheta, Ghaziabad | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Bamheta
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Wave City Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad for Rent
manipal hospital near Wave City Ghaziabad, Manipal Hospital, Ghaziabad | Best Hospital In Ghaziabad
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹4.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
MANIPAL Hospital, NH-24, Hapur Road, Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, Landcraft Golflinks
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Pargana, near IndianOil
₹ 2.52 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.04 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Grand Trunk Rd, Pappu Cycle Works
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
9,000 sqft₹2.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Panchsheel Colony,, State Bank of India
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Grand Trunk Rd, YMB PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad for Rent
Panchsheel Colony , near Reliance Smart Point
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,450 sqft₹34.48 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad for Rent
Opp Police Chowki,, Shri Brij Sweets & Restaurant
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹53.85 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Showroom in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad for Rent
NH 9 , LAL KUAN GREATER NODIA
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad for Rent
Ghaziabad - Bambawar Road, Indraprastha Gas Limited CNG Station
₹ 3.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
8,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Showroom in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad for Rent
Sanjay Nagar, N H 91 main road , NEAR Reliance Petrol Pump
₹ 80,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Showroom in Lal Kuan, Greater Noida for Rent
NH34, Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad, Near Raj Shree Garden, Raj Shree Garden
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Muradnagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Yusufpur Manota near Jhilmil dhaba muradnagar, Yusufpur Manota
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,120 sqft₹14.04 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Industrial Area, Ghaziabad for Rent
LOHA MANDI, B.S ROAD, , Priti Steels
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
or
and we will send an email with matching properties