Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Budh nagar, Ghaziabad | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Budh nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
Loni Ghaziabad road , Giri market, Near Punjab National Bank
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Showroom
Showroom in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
D-Block No. 2, Near Bus Stand,, Movie Magic Cinema
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹29.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹72.73 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Showroom
Showroom in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
D-Block No. 2, Near Bus Stand,, Near Movie Magic Cinema
₹ 5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
15,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Showroom in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
D-Block No. 2, Near Bus Stand, , Near Movie Magic Cinema
₹ 6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹24 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,500 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
D-Block No. 2, Near Bus Stand, , Near Movie Magic Cinema
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Showroom in Loni, Delhi for Rent
Saharanpur - Delhi Rd, Vikas public Inter College
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
890 sqft₹16.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Roop Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Loni Ghaziabad Rd, Hanuman Mandir Ghaziabad
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹35.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Loni , Ghaziabad for Rent
baseram wali gali , opposite oriental bank
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Indrapuri Rd, Sunheri Lal sweets
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,114 sqft₹89.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/18
Available From
Showroom in Vikas Nagar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Saharanpur Road, Saharanpur Road
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹53.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Indrapuri, Hans Automobiles
₹ 2.75 Lacs +
₹ 20,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,450 sqft₹61.80 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Showroom in Indrapuri Colony, Ghaziabad for Rent
indrapuri , Shiv Dharam Kanta
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Dlf Ankur Vihar, Delhi for Rent
Jindal Rd , near EASYDAY CLUB
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,068 sqft₹20.60 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Loni Industrial Area, Ghaziabad for Rent
Indrapuri Police Chowki, Point Zero Cafe
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,125 sqft₹35.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from Shiv Vihar
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Shiv Vihar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Indrapuri, T-Point, , Indrapuri Police Chowki
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,450 sqft₹89.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Showroom in Loni, Ghaziabad for Rent
shanthi Nagr, Loni rd,, Indrapuri Police Chowki
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Loni Industrial Area, Ghaziabad for Rent
Ek Minar Maszid, Gali No. 5, Loni Dehat, , B.K MAJOR PUBLIC SCHOOL
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,250 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Showroom
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Dlf Ankur Vihar, Ghaziabad for Rent
Block D , block a, OMEGA TVS
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties