Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Chelliamma Nagar, Chennai | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Chelliamma Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Rajiv Gandi Nagar, Mel Ayanambakkam, Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanambakkam
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.

Ayanambakkam, Ayappakkam, Royal Club
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.

Showroom in Ambattur, Chennai for Rent
MGR Puram West, H3 Lake View Apartments
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Ayappakkam, Chennai for Rent
Thirupathi Kodai Road Dunlop > Ambattur lake/ MGR Puram West/ Essar Petrol Pump, Ayappakkam, , BBCL Navarathina
₹ 63,500 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.35 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,270 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in 34ww+5mw, Thirupathi Kudai Rd, New Century Colony, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India, Chennai for Rent
ICF colony, Ayappakkam
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom in Ayappakkam, Chennai for Rent
Ayyappakkam Main Rd Subash Nagar, Ayappakkam, Ganga Sweets
₹ 24,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
190 sqft₹126.32 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Moggapair, Chennai for Rent
Jaswant Nagar NEAR Nellai Karupatti Coffee HO, Nellai Karuppatti Coffee Nolambur
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Nolambur, , Chennai for Rent
Ambattur Red Hills Rd,, Near Domino's Pizza
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Nov-2026
Available From
Showroom in Mogappair West, Chennai for Rent
Empire center, MIG 165, 5th main road, Nolambur, Domino's Pizza, Nolambur
₹ 2.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹110.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Showroom in Mogappair, Chennai for Rent
Phase-1, Nolambur,, SBI Branch Nolambur
₹ 1 Lac +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/14
Available From
Showroom in Mogappair West, Chennai for Rent
8th Cross Street, Nolambur, near Galaxy Academy
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5.1 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹60.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Showroom in Vaanagaram, Chennai for Rent
Poonamalle High Road, P.H.Main Road Closer to Apollo Hospital
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Showroom in Mogappair, Chennai for Rent
Ambattur Industrial Estate Road, Ambattur Industrial Estate Road
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
or
and we will send an email with matching properties