Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Chikkellur, Bangalore | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Chikkellur
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Ramohalli, Bangalore for Rent
Dodaladamara Main Road , Patladamma Temple
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,900 sqft₹28.95 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Retail Property in Ramohalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kengeri Hobli , Shri Sanjeevini Multispecialty Hospital
₹ 98,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,004 sqft₹48.90 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Retail
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Showroom in Ramohalli, Bangalore for Rent
Kengeri Hobli , Shri Sanjeevini Multispecialty Hospital
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹40.91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kambipura, Bangalore for Rent
Mysore Road, ACS College of Engineering
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹56.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Thagachaguppe, Bangalore for Rent
Thagachaguppa, near The Garden Asia Resort
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Hejjala Cross, Bangalore for Rent
c.v.t collony, Canara Bank
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
Rajarajeshwarinagar , near Sri Kailash Ashrama Mahasamsthana vegetable farm
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹43.48 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Kommaghatta, Bangalore for Rent
Kommaghatta main rd , Sarvashiva Bhavana Convention hall
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹2.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
10, kS town ground
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
16,000 sqft₹1.88 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
BSM Extension,, SBS Public School
₹ 10 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹0.01 per Sq.Ft.
Showroom in Kengeri, Bangalore for Rent
main road Mysore Road Fort Kengeri, Near Indian bank
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹26.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main Rd, Healthy kids children's clinic
₹ 33,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
325 sqft₹101.54 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
unity arcade, besides KFC outlet
₹ 1.65 Lacs +
₹ 34,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹71.74 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Hemmigepura, Bangalore for Rent
Hemmigepura Road, Sri Lakshmi venkateshwara kalyana mantapa
₹ 49,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,450 sqft₹34.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Hemmigepura, Bangalore for Rent
Hemmigepura main rd , Sri Lakshmi venkateshwara kalyana mantapa
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,450 sqft₹27.59 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
Upanagara, Stage I, KFC
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Showroom in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
Upanagara, Stage I, KFC
₹ 1.84 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,300 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
On Mysore Main Road , kengeri subregistrar office
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
80 feet road, Near kalikamba temple.
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
480 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Showroom in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
Outer Ring Rd, Stage I,, IRON CLAN GYM
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,850 sqft₹54.05 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
Kengeri Main Rd, near Domino's Pizza
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Showroom in Kodipalya, Bangalore for Rent
Mount Uttarahalli Main Road,, near HDFC Bank
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main, Ring road, Opposite to South Indian Bank
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
998 sqft₹110.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore for Rent
1st Main, Ring road, Opposite to South Indian Bank
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Sunkalpalya, Bangalore for Rent
Dr.Vishnuvardhan Road, Dr.Vishnuvardhan Road
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
or
and we will send an email with matching properties