Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Doddabidarakull, Bangalore | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Doddabidarakull
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Nagasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Tumkur Main Rd, Geetha Saw Mill
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup

Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Showroom in Nagasandra, Bangalore for Rent
Andrahalli Main Rd, , near Sarojini Health Centre
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in T. Dasarahalli , Bangalore for Rent
Kalyan Nagar , Swami Netralaya Hospital
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹88.89 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Showroom
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Jul-2026
Available From
Showroom in Hessarghatta Main Road, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Rd Chikkasandra, MEI Employees Housing Colony, Sapthagiri College of Engineering, Bengaluru.
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,350 sqft₹59.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.9 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Mallasandra Pipeline Rd, Near Sri Guru Shaneshwara Swamy Templ, Sri Guru Shaneshwara Swamy Devasthana
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from Dasarahalli
Explore More Properties
Showroom in Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
MEI Employees Housing Colony, D Mart Hesaraghatta
₹ 2.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Showroom in T. Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
T Dasarahalli Hesarghatta Road , Behind Reliance
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹35.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in T. Dasarahalli, Bangalore for Rent
TDarasahalli, Ganesha samil road
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Jalahalli, Bangalore for Rent
S.M .Road, Redline Moto - Motorcycle Helmet & Riding Gear
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Showroom
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
27-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties