Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Showrooms for rent in Dwaraka Nagar, Bangalore | Lease Commercial Showrooms in Dwaraka Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Showroom in Thammenahalli Village, Bangalore for Rent
Andanappa Layout , Kithiganahalli
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹3.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Chikkabanavara, Bangalore for Rent
Raghavendra Colony, Sun Rise Unisex Salon & Spa
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
550 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Showroom in Thammenahalli Village, Bangalore for Rent
Dr Sarvepalli Radhakrishnan Rd, Shree Shirdi Saibaba Mandira
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹23.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Chikkbanavara, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Rd near Railway Under Bridge, pass, chikkbanavara, Masjid-E-As-Sadiq-Ul-Ameen.
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Chikkabanavara, Bangalore for Rent
Dhanvantari Complex Ganapati Nagar, Sri Sai Comforts and Service Apartment
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Chikkabanavara, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Main Rd , Near M.E.I. International School and EuroKids Pre-school Chikkabanavara
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹41.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Showroom in Chikkabanavara, Bangalore for Rent
MH Layout, Mei International School
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
850 sqft₹29.41 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Showroom
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
24-May-2026
Available From
Showroom in Chikkabanavara, Bangalore for Rent
Hesarghatta Rd, C.E.S. Public School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Showroom in Thammenahalli Village, Bangalore for Rent
Sarvapalli Radhakrishnan Road, , near Blue Moon Cafe
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Showroom in Soladevanahalli, Bangalore for Rent
Radhakrishnan Rd, Acharya Institute of Technology
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,300 sqft₹63.49 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Showroom in Maruthi Nagar, Bangalore for Rent
Kempapura Rd, Yashas Vidya Kendra & YASHAS PU COLLEGE
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties